SC NEUSIEDL AM SEE 1919 - KAMPFMANNSCHAFT RLO

Spielplan Saison 2023/2024

Frühjahr 2024 - Meisterschaft

Runde

Datum

Uhrzeit

Heimverein GastvereinSpielort

Ergebnis

Spielbericht

16.

Samstag, 11.11.2023

14:00

TWL Elektra

:

NSC 1919Rax-Platz

1:0

KLICK

17.

Freitag, 01.03.2024

19:30

FavAC

:

NSC 1919FavAC-Platz  

18.

Freitag, 08.03.2024

19:00

NSC 1919

:

SV OberwartSportzentrum Neusiedl  

19.

Freitag, 15.03.2024

19:30

Kremser SC

:

NSC 1919Sepp Doll-Stadion Krems  

20.

Freitag, 22.03.2024

19:00

NSC 1919

:

SR DonaufeldSportzentrum Neusiedl  

21.

Freitag, 29.03.2024

19:00

ASV Draßburg

:

NSC 1919Sportplatz Draßburg  

22.

Freitag, 05.04.2024

19:00

NSC 1919

:

Young VioletsSportzentrum Neusiedl  

23.

Freitag, 12.04.2024

19:30

SG Ardagger/Viehdorf

:

NSC 1919Sportplatz SC Ardagger  

24.

Freitag, 19.04.2024

19:00

NSC 1919

:

FCM TraiskirchenSportzentrum Neusiedl  

25.

Samstag, 27.04.2024

16:00

Wr. Viktoria

:

NSC 1919Sportplatz Wr. Viktoria  

26.

Freitag, 03.05.2024

19:00

NSC 1919

:

FC Marchfeld DonauauenSportzentrum Neusiedl  

27.

Donnerstag, 09.05.2024

17:30

SV Leobendorf

:

NSC 1919Sportplatz Leobendorf  

28.

Freitag, 17.05.2024

20:00

NSC 1919

:

SK Rapid IISportzentrum Neusiedl  

29.

Freitag, 24.05.2024

19:30

Wr. Sport-Club

:

NSC 1919Sport-Club Platz  

30.

Freitag, 31.05.2023

19:00

NSC 1919

:

FC MauerwerkSportzentrum Neusiedl  

Herbst 2023 - Meisterschaft

Runde

Datum

Uhrzeit

Heimverein GastvereinSpielort

Ergebnis

Spielbericht

1.

Freitag, 28.07.2023

19:00

NSC 1919

:

TWL ElektraSportzentrum Neusiedl

1:1

KLICK

2.

Freitag, 04.08.2023

19:00

NSC 1919

:

FavACSportzentrum Neusiedl

3:1

KLICK

3.

Freitag, 11.08.2023

19:30

SV Oberwart

:

NSC 1919Informstadtion Oberwart

1:2

KLICK

4.

Freitag, 18.08.2023

19:00

NSC 1919

:

Kremser SCSportzentrum Neusiedl

0:1

KLICK

5.

Samstag, 26.08.2023

17:00

SR Donaufeld

:

NSC 1919Sportplatz Donaufeld

5:2

KLICK

6.

Freitag, 01.09.2023

19:00

NSC 1919

:

ASV DraßburgSportzentrum Neusiedl

2:0

KLICK

7.

Dienstag, 19.09.2023

19:00

Young Violets

:

NSC 1919Austria Akademie

3:2

 

8.

Freitag, 15.09.2023

20:00

NSC 1919

:

SG Ardagger/ViehdorfSportzentrum Neusiedl

0:0

KLICK

9.

Freitag, 22.09.2023

19:30

FCM Traiskirchen

:

NSC 1919ARBÖ-Arena Traiskirchen

1:2

KLICK

10.

Freitag, 29.09.2023

20:00

NSC 1919

:

Wr. ViktoriaSportzentrum Neusiedl

1:1

KLICK

11.

Freitag, 06.10.2023

19:30

FC Marchfeld Donauauen

:

NSC 1919Aulandstadion Mannsdorf

5:2

KLICK

12.

Samstag, 14.10.2023

16:00

NSC 1919

:

SV LeobendorfSportzentrum Neusiedl

1:4

KLICK

13.

Freitag, 20.10.2023

19:00

SK Rapid II

:

NSC 1919Theodor Körner-Trainingszentrum

2:0

KLICK

14.

Freitag, 27.10.2023

19:00

NSC 1919

:

Wr. Sport-ClubSportzentrum Neusiedl

0:6

KLICK

15.

Samstag, 04.11.2023

16:00

FC Mauerwerk

:

NSC 1919FavAC-Platz

1:2

KLICK


Frühjahr 2024 - Vorbereitungsspiele

Datum

Uhrzeit

Heimverein

 

GastvereinSpielort

Ergebnis

Spielbericht

Samstag, 20.01.2024

14:00

NSC 1919

:

SV SchwechatSportzentrum Neusiedl - Kunstrasen

4 : 1

KLICK

Mittwoch, 24.01.2024

18:00

NSC 1919

:

USV HalbturnSportzentrum Neusiedl - Kunstrasen

4 : 3

KLICK

Samstag, 27.01.2024

14:00

NSC 1919

:

SC/ESV ParndorfSportzentrum Neusiedl - Kunstrasen

0 : 6

KLICK

Freitag, 02.02.2024

17:00

NSC 1919

:

FAC WienSportzentrum Neusiedl - Kunstrasen

0 : 0

KLICK

Samstag, 10.02.2024

14:00

NSC 1919

:

SV WienerbergSportzentrum Neusiedl - Kunstrasen

4 : 0

KLICK

Samstag, 17.02.2024

14:00

NSC 1919

:

FC AndauSportzentrum Neusiedl - Kunstrasen

4 : 0

KLICK

Freitag, 23.02.2024

18:00

NSC 1919

:

SV St. MargarethenSportzentrum Neusiedl - Kunstrasen

3 : 1

KLICK


BFV Raiffeisen-Cup 2023/2024

Runde

Datum

Uhrzeit

Heimverein

 

GastvereinSpielort

Ergebnis

Spielbericht

1.

Sonntag, 30.07.2023

18:00

SC Breitenbrunn

:

NSC 1919Kastanienstadion Breitenbrunn

0:7

KLICK

2.

Dienstag, 15.08.2023

17:30

SV Leithaprodersdorf

:

NSC 1919Leitharena Leithaprodersdorf

4:0

KLICK


ÖFB UNIQA Cup 2023/2024

Runde

Datum

Uhrzeit

Heimverein

 

GastvereinSpielort

Ergebnis

Spielbericht

1.

Donnerstag, 20.07.2023

19:00

NSC 1919

:

SV Licht Loidl LafnitzSportzentrum Neusiedl

1:4

KLICK

Unsere Top-Partner