SC NEUSIEDL AM SEE 1919 - KAMPFMANNSCHAFT RLO

Spielplan Saison 2019/2020 Regionalliga Ost

Frühjahr 2020 - Meisterschaft

RundeDatumUhrzeitHeimvereinGastvereinSpielortErgebnis
17Samstag, 29.2.202015:00Wr. Viktoria:NSC 1919Sportplatz Wr. Viktoria
18Freitag, 6.3.202019:00NSC 1919:Rapid Wien IISportzentrum Neusiedl
19Freitag, 13.03.202019:30Mannsdorf:NSC 1919Aulandstadion Mannsdorf
20Freitag, 20.3.202019:00NSC 1919:DraßburgSportzentrum Neusiedl
21Freitag, 27.3.202019:30Mauerwerk:NSC 1919Stadion Schwechat
22Freitag, 3.4.202019:00NSC 1919:Wr. NeustadtSportzentrum Neusiedl
23Freitag, 10.4.202019:30Ebreichsdorf:NSC 1919Sportzentrum Ebreichsdorf
24Freitag, 17.4.202019:00NSC 1919:Bruck/LeithaSportzentrum Neusiedl
25Samstag, 25.4.201916:30Wiener Linien:NSC 1919Rax-Platz
26Freitag, 30.4.202019:00NSC 1919:Sport-ClubSportzentrum Neusiedl
27Samstag, 9.5.202016:30Stripfing:NSC 1919Sportplatz Stripfing
28Freitag, 15.5.202019:00NSC 1919:MattersburgSportzentrum Neusiedl
29Sonntag, 24.5.202016:30Admira Juniors:NSC 1919BSFZ-Arena
30Freitag, 29.5.202019:00NSC 1919:TraiskirchenSportzentrum Neusiedl

Herbst 2019 - Meisterschaft

RundeDatumUhrzeitHeimvereinGastvereinSpielortErgebnis
1Freitag, 2.8.201919:00NSC 1919:LeobendorfSportzentrum Neusiedl3:0
2Freitag, 9.8.201919:00NSC 1919:Wr. ViktoriaSportzentrum Neusiedl2:0
3Freitag, 16.8.201919:00Rapid Wien II:NSC 1919Allianz Arena1:0
4Freitag, 23.8.201919:00NSC 1919:MannsdorfSportzentrum Neusiedl1:3
5Samstag, 31.8.201918:00Draßburg:NSC 1919Sportplatz Draßburg1:4
6Freitag, 6.9.201918:45NSC 1919:MauerwerkSportzentrum Neusiedl2:1
7Samstag, 14.9.201916:30Wr. Neustadt:NSC 1919Hama Trucks Arena1:2
8Freitag, 20.9.201919:00NSC 1919:EbreichsdorfSportzentrum Neusiedl0:3
9Freitag, 27.9.201919:00Bruck/Leitha:NSC 1919Sportplatz Bruckneudorf1:4
10Freitag, 4.10.201919:00NSC 1919:Wiener LinienSportzentrum Neusiedl0:4
11Freitag, 11.10.201919:30Sport-Club:NSC 1919Sport-Club-Platz2:1
12Freitag, 18.10.201919:00NSC 1919:StripfingSportzentrum Neusiedl2:0
13Freitag, 25.10.201919:00Mattersburg:NSC 1919Fussballakademie Mattersburg3:0
14Freitag, 1.11.201914:00NSC 1919:Admira JuniorsSportzentrum Neusiedl1:5
15Freitag, 8.11.201918:30Traiskirchen:NSC 1919Sportzentrum Traiskirchen5:1
16Samstag, 16.11.201917:00Leobendorf:NSC 1919Sportplatz Leobendorf0:0

ÖFB Uniqua-Cup 2019/2020

RundeDatumUhrzeitHeimvereinGastvereinSpielortErgebnis
1Samstag, 20.07.201920.30NSC 1919:GAK 1902Heidebodenstadion Parndorf1:6

BFV Raiffeisen-Cup 2019/2020

RundeDatumUhrzeitHeimvereinGastvereinSpielortErgebnis
1Freitag, 26.7.201919:30UFC Tadten:NSC 1919Sportplatz Tadten1:3
2Dienstag, 6.8.201919:30ASKÖ Klingenbach:NSC 1919Sportplatz Klingenbach2:1

Freundschaftsspiele Herbst 2019

DatumUhrzeitHeimvereinGastvereinSpielortErgebnis
Freitag, 28.6.201918:00NSC 1919:FAC WienThermenarena Frauenkirchen0:3
Dienstag, 2.7.201918:30NSC 1919:SV HornWaldstadion Leopoldsdorf0:1
Dienstag, 9.7.201919:00St. Margerethen:NSC 1919Greabochstadion St. Margerethen1:8
Samstag, 13.7.201918:00NSC 1919:Wiener Sport-ClubSportzentrum Neusiedl am See0:4
Dienstag, 23.7.201919:30SC Leopoldsdorf:NSC 1919Waldstadion Leopoldsdorf4:4

Unsere Top-Partner