Spielplan Saison 2019/2020 Eins B - 2. Klasse Nord

Testspiele Frühjahr 2020

DatumUhrzeitHeimvereinGastvereinSpielortErgebnis
Samstag, 1.2.202014:00NSC 1919 1B:SC DörflKunstrasen Neusiedl am See3:5
Mittwoch, 5.2.202020:00NSC 1919 1B:SC EdelstalKunstrasen Neusiedl am See4:0
Samstag, 8.2.202014:00NSC 1919 1B:ASV PetronellKunstrasen Neusiedl am See1:2
Freitag, 14.2.202019:00SK Pama:NSC 1919 1BSK-Platz, Pama2:2
Donnerstag, 27.2.202020:00NSC 1919 1B:SC HöfleinKunstrasen Neusiedl am See1:7
Samstag, 7.3.202014:00NSC 1919 1B:ASV NickelsdorfKunstrasen Neusiedl am See

Frühjahr 2020

RundeDatumUhrzeitHeimvereinGastvereinSpielortErgebnis
14Samstag, 14.3.202015:00Großhöflein:NSC 1919 1bWaldparkstadion Großhöflein
15Samstag, 21.03.202015:00NSC 1919 1b:StotzingSportzentrum Neusiedl
16Samstag, 28.3.202016:00Neufeld/Leitha:NSC 1919 1bSportplatz Neufeld
17Samstag, 4.4.202016:30NSC 1919 1b:WulkaprodersdorfSportzentrum Neusiedl
18Samstag, 11.4.202016:30Eisenstadt:NSC 1919 1bSportplatz Schützen/Geb
19Samstag, 18.4.201916:30NSC 1919 1b:Sankt AndräSportzentrum Neusiedl
20NSC 1919 1bSpielfrei
21Samstag, 2.5.202017:00Hornstein:NSC 1919 1bSportplatz Hornstein
22Freitag, 8.5.202019:30NSC 1919 1b:ZillingtalSportzentrum Neusiedl
23Sonntag, 17.5.202017:30Oslip:NSC 1919 1bSportplatz Oslip
24Samstag, 23.5.202017:30NSC 1919 1b:PurbachSportzentrum Neusiedl
25Samstag, 30.5.202017:30Zagersdorf:NSC 1919 1bkleinschweiz-arena Zagersdorf
26Samstag, 6.6.202017:30NSC 1919 1b:WeidenSportzentrum Neusiedl

Herbst 2019

RundeDatumUhrzeitHeimvereinGastvereinSpielortErgebnis
1Samstag, 17.8.201917:00NSC 1919 1b:GroßhöfleinSportzentrum Neusiedl3:2
2Freitag, 24.9.201919:30Stotzing:NSC 1919 1bSportplatz Stotzing0:3
3Samstag, 31.8.201916:30NSC 1919 1b:Neufeld/LeithaSportzentrum Neusiedl1:0
4Samstag,7.9.201918:30Wulkaprodersdorf:NSC 1919 1bSportplatz Wulkaprodersdorf1:0
5Samstag, 14.9.201916:00NSC 1919 1b:EisenstadtSportzentrum Neusiedl3:2
6Samstag, 21.9.201916:00Sankt Andrä:NSC 1919 1bSportplatz St. Andrä1:3
7NSC 1919 1bSpielfrei
8Samstag, 5.10.201915:30NSC 1919 1b:HornsteinSportzentrum Neusiedl3:3
9Sonntag, 13.10.201915:00Zillingtal:NSC 1919 1bSportplatz Zillingtal0:1
10Samstag, 19.10.201915:00NSC 1919 1b:OslipSportzentrum Neusiedl7:1
11Samstag, 26.10.201918:30Purbach:NSC 1919 1bSportplatz Purbach - Türkenhain2:2
12Samstag, 2.11.201914:00NSC 1919 1b:ZagersdorfSportzentrum Neusiedl3:1
13Sonntag, 10.11.201914:00Weiden:NSC 1919 1bSportplatz Weiden0:2

Testspiele

DatumUhrzeitHeimvereinGastvereinSpielortErgebnis
Sonntag, 30.6.201914:30SC Höflein:NSC 1919 1bHöflein3:1
Sonntag, 14.7.201918:30SV Stixneusiedl:NSC 1919 1bStixneusiedl4:2
Mittwoch, 24.7.201919:30USC Wallern:NSC 1919 1bWallern1:1
Dienstag, 30.7.201918:30USC Wilfleinsdorf:NSC 1919 1bWilfleinsdorf3:1
Donnerstag, 1.8.201919:00SV Gols:NSC 1919 1bGols4:0

Unsere Top-Partner